Resultado Competición TNR M-17 (1/2) 2023-2024

Nombre Apellidos Puntuación
RAYAN RAMI ROZPIDE 2424
DIEGO FORTUN AZCONA 2076.45
JOSE FRANCESCO FALCÓN PAISER 1789.3
BIEL JIMENEZ GISBERT 1789.3
MARCOS ALVAREZ APARICIO 1480.04
IKER GOMEZ MANTILLA 1441.75
LUCAS ENRIQUEZ 1409.38
ANGEL TEMO PLANES 1381.34
PABLO RUIZ VÁZQUEZ 1154.61
ORIOL ESPÍ FONTELLES 1132.48
VICENTE JIMENEZ ZOTES 1112.47
GABRIEL DEL TORNO IGLESIAS 1094.2
FERRAN HIERRO PASTOR 1077.39
ALEJANDRO FERNANDEZ ALCANTUD 1061.83
ÀLEX ROCA VILARDEBÒ 1047.34
JORGE CORDOBA ALVAREZ 1033.79
NICOLÁS VERA RUIZ 819.06
PAU GILI LOPEZ 807.06
ALEJANDRO BALLESTEROS PUERTO 795.7
PABLO DE LA CAL GUIJARRO 784.93
JOAN FERRUS GARCIA 774.69
EGOITZ MARAÑON HERMOSILLA 764.92
RAUL MARTINEZ CANTOS 755.58
NICOLÁS FERRER BARATA 746.65
DIEGO JOSE DELMORAL COMUNIAN 738.07
HECTOR LOPEZ MENDEZ 729.84
NIKITA KORNILOV 721.91
RAUL ESTIRADO LORINCZ 714.28
RODRIGO MORENO JIMENEZ 706.91
VLADYLSAV SHTANHIEIEV 692.9
ANTONI SABATER BARCELÓ 686.24
GABRIEL ORRO TABOADA 477.77
EDUARDO VEIGA LÓPEZ 471.51
GUILLEM VENDRELL FORTEZA-REY 465.42
CRISTIAN LUGRIS GONZALEZ 459.5
OBAC TORNER SÁNCHEZ 453.75
DENIS NAVARRO SANCHEZ 448.15
DIDAC GAROLERA COMPTE 442.7
PEDRO MENDOZA ALMEIDA 437.38
EDUARD MIHAI CEBUC 432.19
EDUARDO HERRERO PASCUAL 427.13
BRUNO VIOLA CILLEROS 422.19
GONZALO DE PABLO SANCHEZ SALAS 417.37
DARIO ILLANA MORENO 412.65
RAMON NUÑEZ MARTINEZ 408.03
GAEL IÑIGO LAHERA 403.51
ALBERTO PUEYO PANTANO 394.76
AITOR GOMEZ DORREGO 390.52
ADRIAN FUENTE BONILLA 382.29
PABLO CARBALLO MAGARIÑOS 378.29
GABRIEL BINDER ARROYO 374.36
CARLOS PEREZ GARCIA 370.51
ALEJANDRO COPLENAS 366.72
HÉCTOR RIVAS JIMÉNEZ 363.01
PABLO MARQUETA PEÑA 359.36
MIGUEL BUENO GONZALEZ 355.77
GABRIEL SAEZ GARCIA 352.24
ALBERTO GARCIA-VALDECASAS FORNIELES 348.77
LEO RIVAS JIMENEZ 348.77
HUGO ZAMORANO SARDA 341.99
ALEJANDRO RAMOS MORENO 338.68
IÑIGO BAU 234.43
ALVARO ESQUINAS PALAU 231.22
JAN PUJOL FORCADA 228.06
JORGE LARDIES MARTINEZ 224.95
IAN PORRES FERRE 221.89
JORGE HERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ 218.87
JUAN PINTO ESPADA 215.89
MARTIN BUSTILLO 212.95
BIEL CAPÓN RODRÍGUEZ 210.05
DIDAC CIARDELLA TOMAS 207.2
ANTHONY JOEL ROMERO VASQUEZ 204.38
ALVARO GARCIA MATEO 201.6
PABLO VAZQUEZ CAMBON 198.85
RICARDO MARIN PEÑAS 196.14
HUGO BASTANTE GOMEZ LIMON 193.47
CARLOS RAMIREZ PEINADO 190.83
MARTÍN REDONDO GIAO 188.22
JAVIER BENITEZ MORALES 185.64
HUGO GONZALEZ RODILANA 183.1
GUILLERMO CARAVANTES MARTIN POZUELO 180.58
RODRIGO GOMEZ CAMBRA 178.1
JESÚS PONS GIL 175.64
DIEGO MARTIN POLO 173.21
GUILLERMO FRUTOS CRESPO 170.81
ALEXANDER JOEL DOS SANTOS CANDO 168.44
ALVAR MUÑOZ GONZALEZ 166.09
ALVARO GARCIA MERINO 163.77
DANEL SEBASTIAN LOPEZ 161.48
ADRIAN BARONA RIERA 159.21
MARTÍN CANEDA LOBEIRAS 156.96
IVÁN ISRAEL DELGADO MORALES 156.96
TONY BARRANCO SANAHUJA 152.54
JULEN URMAN MARISCAL 150.36
MIGUEL GONZALEZ CASAS 148.21
YAGO RAPALLO DATSYUK 148.21
SHUARMA HERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA DE LA PARRA 143.97
MATEO LANDESA TORRES 141.88
VICTOR RODRÍGUEZ LAGUNA 139.81
GONZALO GARCÍA LA PARRA 137.76
ALBERT REES 135.73
MARIO PANADERO NOCEDA 133.72
EDUARD MORENO CARAPUIG 131.73
MANUEL VILLAMAR POCERO 129.76
JAIME LOPEZ ATIENZAR 127.81
ELOY GREGORI CARO 125.87
JAN MARTI STROGANOV 125.87
IAN PUJOL GIL 122.05
KEVIN ZHOU 120.17
JOSE LUIS ABAD MARTIN DE LA LEONA 118.3
NUNO DA SILVA FERNANDEZ 116.45
SEBASTIAN JOSÉ VILLAMAR RAMOS 114.62
PABLO REGUART KASHANI 112.8
NICOLÁS KOTARA GARRIDO-LESTACHE 111