Resultado Competición TNR M-20 (1/2) 2023-2024

Nombre Apellidos Puntuación
ANTONIO POMCHENKO 2424
JAIME DE LA CAL GUIJARRO 2079.6
JOSE MIGUEL MARTIN GAMAZO 1794.3
JUAN PEREZ WEBER 1794.3
ALVARO FERNANDEZ CALLEJA 1487.35
IÑIGO TORRES SOLANO 1449.9
JOSE FRANCESCO FALCÓN PAISER 1418.23
LIOR STOFENMACHER STISIN 1390.79
ARIEL GARCIA CAMACHO 1164.6
GUILLERMO JUANES CARREÑO 1142.95
PABLO GARCÍA LA PARRA 1123.37
MANUEL CALLEJAS SANZ 1105.49
VICENTE JIMENEZ ZOTES 1089.05
RICARDO SANCHEZ ALMOGUERA 1073.82
JAIME PRIM SERRADILLA 1059.65
ANGEL RUIZ VELAYOS 1046.39
GONZALO BUSTILLO NAVARRO 831.94
MATEO UGAZ VIDAL 820.19
ERIC BORRAS LLAMBRICH 809.09
ALEJANDRO MORENO JIMENEZ 798.55
JOAN FERRUS GARCIA 788.52
MATEO URMENETA REPARAZ 778.97
ALONSO MORA MORENO 769.84
ORIOL ESPÍ FONTELLES 761.09
PABLO RUIZ VÁZQUEZ 752.71
JORGE PEREIRA EIRIZ 744.65
LEO DE HARO PONCE 736.89
MARC BORRAS LLAMBRICH 729.42
DAVID PEREZ MARTINEZ 722.21
MARCOS ALVAREZ APARICIO 715.25
DIEGO FORTUN AZCONA 708.51
LUCAS ENRIQUEZ 701.99
NUÑO GALLO OCHOA 493.67
YERAY SANCHEZ BURGUI 487.53
XIÁN FRANCO ROBLES 481.58
PAU GILI LOPEZ 475.79
SALVADOR GABRIEL VARGAS INCIARTE 475.79
JORGE MARTIN LOPEZ 464.68
ELIOT LEBHARD GOMEZ 459.35
RAFAEL SOLA SEGURA 454.15
ANTONIO DE LA VEGA URGAL 449.07
SERGIO ELENA NAVARRO 444.12
RAYAN RAMI ROZPIDE 444.12
RAUL ROS BENGOECHEA 434.57
ADRIÁN VIDAL CARUNCHO 434.57
GABRIEL DEL TORNO IGLESIAS 425.43
NICOLÁS VERA RUIZ 421.01
IKER GOMEZ MANTILLA 416.69
NICOLÁS FERRER BARATA 412.45
ODEI GIL CALLE 408.3
BIEL JIMENEZ GISBERT 408.3
PABLO DE LA CAL GUIJARRO 400.25
OBAC TORNER SÁNCHEZ 396.33
GERMÁN ALVAREZ CASTRO 392.49
IVAN BORODIN NESTERUK 388.72
CARLOS ANDRÉS ARITA RIVAS 385.02
FERNANDO LATORRE FERNANDEZ 381.38
DIEGO OPPIZZIO SUAREZ 377.81
JORGE CORDOBA ALVAREZ 374.3
RODRIGO MORENO JIMENEZ 374.3
GONZALO MORENO DOMINGO 367.45
LUIS VALBUENA FERNANDEZ GAYTAN 364.11
JOAN CATALÁ ORENGO 360.82
GUILLERMO MIGUEZ BENITO 357.59
ALVARO ESQUINAS PALAU 253.4
EGOITZ BÓVEDA BAYONA 250.27
DIDAC GAROLERA COMPTE 247.18
GUILLERMO BELMONTE MARÍN 244.13
AITOR ARQUER LORENZO 241.13
LLUIS VÁZQUEZ CARRIÓ 238.18
ALEJANDRO GALDEANO CANTERO 235.26
FERRAN TOMAS PUJOL 232.39
FCO. GABRIEL PENIZA MEJIAS 229.56
EDUARD MIHAI CEBUC 226.76
DANIEL FERRER BARATA 224
ADRIAN ASENJO GARCIA 221.28
JAVIER ABAD PINAZO 218.6
PABLO ABELLAN POZA 215.95
DENEB ROURE VILA 213.33
NIKITA KORNILOV 210.74
GAEL IÑIGO LAHERA 208.19
RAUL ESTIRADO LORINCZ 205.67
FERRAN HIERRO PASTOR 203.18
ALEJANDRO COPLENAS 200.72
IGNACIO GARCIA PEREÑA 198.29
GUILLERMO MATEOS GARCIA 195.89
ANGEL TEMO PLANES 193.51
RICARDO MARIN PEÑAS 191.16
JORGE MOREJON ESCUDERO 188.84
BRUNO VIOLA CILLEROS 186.55
IKER TOMÁS GARRIDO 184.28
PEDRO MENDOZA ALMEIDA 182.03
GABRIEL ORRO TABOADA 179.81
CRISTIAN LUGRIS GONZALEZ 177.61
RAUL MARTINEZ CANTOS 177.61
ÀLEX ROCA VILARDEBÒ 173.29
DANIEL GARCIA TENA 171.16
DANIEL PALAO ORTIZ 169.05
PABLO ALFREDO LUENGAS ROYUELA 166.97
JESÚS PONS GIL 164.9
SHUARMA HERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA DE LA PARRA 162.86
MIGUEL MÁRQUEZ PAREJO 160.83
PABLO MARQUETA PEÑA 158.83
AARÓN FUNES GONZALEZ 156.84
GONZALO DE PABLO SANCHEZ SALAS 154.88
ALEJANDRO FERNANDEZ ALCANTUD 152.93
IGNACIO FOLLONIER SIGUEIRO 151
IGNACIO RANNINGER PEREZ 151
JUAN ADSUARA ESBRI 147.2
ARTURO SUAREZ GONZALEZ 147.2
DIEGO JOSE DELMORAL COMUNIAN 143.46
JAIME LOPEZ ATIENZAR 143.46
VICTOR BALLESTEROS VILLALON 139.79
EDUARDO VEIGA LÓPEZ 139.79
ERIC GONZÁLEZ VICENT 136.19
JERONIMO RAMIREZ CASTAÑO 134.41
HAILER HEREDIA 132.65
JON ARRIETA CUESTA 130.9
MARTÍN REDONDO GIAO 130.9
ALBERTO PUEYO PANTANO 127.44
MIGUEL GONZALEZ CASAS 125.74
HUGO GONZALEZ RODILANA 124.05
ENRIC SABATE TOMAS 124.05
JORGE LARDIES MARTINEZ 120.71
HÉCTOR GARCÍA GARCÍA 119.06
CARLOS RAMIREZ PEINADO 117.42
GABRIEL SAEZ GARCIA 117.42
ADRIAN FUENTE BONILLA 114.19
RODRIGO GOMEZ CAMBRA 114.19
DAVID MORALES SINGER 10