Resultado Competición TNR M-20 IND 2022-2023

Nombre Apellidos Puntuación
GUILLERMO JUANES CARREÑO 2424
GUILLEM MARTINEZ GUERRERO 2078.91
GIORGI GAZDELIANI AKOPASHVILI 1793.21
JOSE MIGUEL MARTIN GAMAZO 1793.21
NICOLAS MARQUETA PEÑA 1485.76
ANTONIO DE LA VEGA URGAL 1448.12
DIEGO MANUEL RODRIGUEZ ACEYTUNO 1416.3
DANIEL FRUTOS CRESPO 1388.73
RAFAEL SOLA SEGURA 1162.42
MIGUEL ANGEL CHUZON RONCAGLIOLO 1140.67
AIMAR ESTEBANEZ GASTON 1121
RICARDO SANCHEZ ALMOGUERA 1103.03
IÑIGO TORRES SOLANO 1086.51
DANIEL JACQUES COSTE 1071.21
JORGE PEREIRA EIRIZ 1056.97
MATEO URMENETA REPARAZ 1043.65
JORGE MARTIN LOPEZ 829.13
ERIC BORRAS LLAMBRICH 817.33
RAYAN RAMI ROZPIDE 806.17
MANUEL CALLEJAS SANZ 795.58
ALVARO ESPINOSA BARTOLOME 785.51
PAU GILI LOPEZ 785.51
ANGEL RUIZ VELAYOS 766.73
XIÁN FRANCO ROBLES 757.94
MATEO UGAZ VIDAL 749.52
JAVIER MORENO ANDRES 741.42
CARLOS PEREZ GARCIA 733.63
DANIEL FERRER BARATA 726.12
GERMÁN ALVAREZ CASTRO 718.88
ADRIAN ASENJO GARCIA 711.88
MARC BORRAS LLAMBRICH 705.11
JACOBO RUIZ CALLEJA 698.56
JAIME DE LA CAL GUIJARRO 490.21
ALVARO FERNANDEZ CALLEJA 484.04
PABLO RUIZ VÁZQUEZ 478.06
ÀLEX ROCA VILARDEBÒ 472.24
ANDRÉS ARMADA ÁLVAREZ 466.59
GONZALO MORENO DOMINGO 461.08
DIDAC GAROLERA COMPTE 455.72
ALEJANDRO MORENO JIMENEZ 450.49
LUCAS RICARTE MARCUELLO 445.4
DIEGO OPPIZZIO SUAREZ 440.42
LUIS VALBUENA FERNANDEZ GAYTAN 440.42
IGNACIO RANNINGER PEREZ 430.82
DENEB ROURE VILA 430.82
NICOLÁS VERA RUIZ 421.64
CARLOS ANDRÉS ARITA RIVAS 417.2
FERRAN TOMAS PUJOL 412.86
JUAN PEREZ WEBER 408.6
JAVIER ABAD PINAZO 404.43
IVAN BORODIN NESTERUK 400.34
JAHVE ACCENSI GOMEZ 396.33
DIEGO MORAL OLALLA 392.4
NIKITA AKAV 388.54
FERNANDO LATORRE FERNANDEZ 388.54
IGNACIO GARCIA PEREÑA 381.03
JOSE FRANCESCO FALCÓN PAISER 377.38
JORGE IBAÑEZ MARTIN 373.79
QUIM VIDAL SOLA 370.26
VICENTE JIMENEZ ZOTES 366.79
ALEJANDRO GALDEANO CANTERO 363.38
YERAY SANCHEZ BURGUI 360.02
NIKO CAMINAL LEIVA 356.72
HUGO LOPEZ PERIS 353.47
DAVID PEREZ MARTINEZ 249.27
EDUARDO VEIGA LÓPEZ 246.12
ALVARO MARTIN CORRAL 243.01
MARCEL LLEONART RODRÍGUEZ 239.95
MYKHAILO SYDOROV 236.94
IKER GOMEZ MANTILLA 233.97
JORGE MOREJON ESCUDERO 231.04
ARIEL GARCIA CAMACHO 228.16
ALVARO PASCUAL ARCE 225.31
JOAN CATALÁ ORENGO 222.5
CARLOS RAMIREZ PEINADO 219.73
ALBERTO PUEYO PANTANO 216.99
ARSENII KARAPYSH 214.3
SERGIO ELENA NAVARRO 211.63
LLUIS VÁZQUEZ CARRIÓ 209
GUILLERMO MIGUEZ BENITO 206.41
ELIOT LEBHARD GOMEZ 203.84
DAVID BRITO CORDERO 201.31
VÍCTOR VAQUERIZO LABRADOR 198.81
EDUARD MIHAI CEBUC 196.33
ALVARO IZAN RUBIO NACHER 193.89
NIKITA KORNILOV 191.48
JOAN FERRUS GARCIA 189.09
ENRIC SABATE TOMAS 186.73
AARÓN FUNES GONZALEZ 184.4
PAU RODRIGO CASTELLO 182.09
ALVARO VICENTE RODRIGUEZ ARELLANO 182.09
PABLO SANCHEZ MARTINEZ 182.09
JAIME PRIM SERRADILLA 175.32
FCO. GABRIEL PENIZA MEJIAS 173.11
GABRIEL DEL TORNO IGLESIAS 173.11
GONZALO BUSTILLO NAVARRO 168.77
ORIOL ESPÍ FONTELLES 168.77
LUIS SANKET MARTINEZ-FALERO GARCIA 164.51
ALVARO ESQUINAS PALAU 162.42
PABLO ABELLAN POZA 160.34
ADRIAN FUENTE BONILLA 158.29
IVÁN ROMERO RODRIGUEZ 156.25
RODRIGO MORENO JIMENEZ 154.24
NUÑO GALLO OCHOA 152.24
BIEL JIMENEZ GISBERT 150.27
GUILLERMO FRUTOS CRESPO 148.31
MIGUEL TERRAZAS BERMEJO 146.37
PEDRO MENDOZA ALMEIDA 144.45
DANIEL PALAO ORTIZ 142.55
ADRIÁN VIDAL CARUNCHO 140.67
ALEJANDRO ANGULO SAN MARTIN 138.8
PABLO GARCÍA LA PARRA 136.95
ALONSO MORA MORENO 135.11
DMITRY VAFIN 133.29
ODEI GIL CALLE 131.49
LANDER RUIZ GOMEZ 129.7
JESÚS PONS GIL 127.93
JON ARRIETA CUESTA 126.17
MARC MUÑOZ MADRIGAL 124.43
OIER CABALLERO OSUNA 122.7
IKER TOMÁS GARRIDO 120.99
OBAC TORNER SÁNCHEZ 119.29
PABLO MIGUEL OBREGON LOBATO 117.61
NICOLÁS FERRER BARATA 115.93
MARIO GARCIA SAURAS 114.28
ERIC GONZÁLEZ VICENT 112.63
RICARDO MARIN PEÑAS 112.63