Resultado Competición TNR LIGA (3/3) 2021-2022

Nombre Apellidos Puntuación
JESUS ANTONIO LIMARDO GASCON 2424
GERARD GONELL TOMAS 2088.52
MANUEL BARGUES FUENTES 1808.44
JOSE GUILLERMO MIGALLÓN MARTINEZ 1808.44
DIEGO CALDERON BARTOLOME 1508.07
ANGEL FABREGAT PUJOL 1472.96
ARTURO DORATI AMEGLIO 1443.28
YAGO NAVARRO BARRIO 1417.57
JAVIER DE LOS MOZOS DELGADO 1192.88
JUAN PEDRO ROMERO GOMEZ 1192.88
JAVIER FERNANDEZ PEREZ 1154.24
RAUL SARRIO TOMILLO 1137.49
ALEIX HEREDIA VIVES 1122.07
MOISES JIMENEZ ORTIZ 1107.8
DIEGO BALMORI JOVER 1094.51
GUILLERMO NIETO RUIZ 1082.09
ELIAS CASADO CORRAL 868.41
EMILIO FERNANDEZ JIMENO 857.41
LIOR STOFENMACHER STISIN 846.99
DANIEL JEUN VALENZUELA 837.12
ALVARO LOPEZ RIPA 827.72
ADRIAN ALEXANDER YAÑEZ CABEZA 818.76
VICTOR LOPEZ GARRIDO 810.2
JAVIER RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ 810.2
VICTOR VALCARCEL HERNANDEZ 794.15
ALEIX JIMENEZ GISBERT 794.15
DIEGO BENEGAS JAYME 779.33
CRISTOBAL RODRIGUEZ FIDALGO 772.32
DANIEL GARCIA MIGUEL 765.56
JAVIER MORENO ANDRES 759.04
ALVARO FERNANDEZ CALLEJA 752.72
JUAN PEREZ WEBER 746.61
DANIEL MALPARTIDA MORENO 538.68
JOSEP BALLESTER OLIVER 532.93
ANTONIO POMCHENKO 527.35
AXEL PEREZ-OBIOL CASTAÑEDA 521.93
RODRIGO ALEGRE BALLESTEROS 516.65
DAVID RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ 511.52
RICARDO SANCHEZ ALMOGUERA 511.52
MIGUEL ANGEL CHUZON RONCAGLIOLO 501.64
SERGIO MUGICA GARCIA 496.88
DIEGO MANUEL RODRIGUEZ ACEYTUNO 492.24
JAIME DE LA CAL GUIJARRO 483.28
GUILLEM MARTINEZ GUERRERO 478.96
JOAN GISPERT TORRAS 474.72
VSEVOLOD BAKUTOV 474.72
ANDRES PUERTO VIVAR 466.53
JAVIER IVAN GORMAZ APARICIO 462.56
NICOLAS NION CARNERO 458.67
NICOLAS MARQUETA PEÑA 454.85
RAFAEL GISBERT 451.11
ROBIN HAON 447.45
JOSE MIGUEL MARTIN GAMAZO 443.85
NOE BERMEJO GALLEGO 440.31
ALVARO PEÑUELAS ALVAREZ 436.84
ALVARO HORCAS PULIDO 433.44
DIEGO LOPEZ CORAZON 433.44
JAHVE ACCENSI GOMEZ 426.79
DANIEL HERNANDEZ FLORES 423.56
ADRIAN ARNANZ SANCHEZ 420.38
ALVARO RASHEED GARCIA 417.24
MANUEL ABALOS FELIPE 414.16
JORGE PEREIRA EIRIZ 411.13
JAVIER ALONSO ESCOBAR 307.14
IÑIGO ELIZARI OLAIZ 304.2
DANIEL SAEZ REGUEIRO 301.31
CARLOS CUESTA OÑATE 298.46
JESUS MOLINA PEREZ 295.64
LEO DE HARO PONCE 292.87
OSCAR ARRIBAS BURGOS 290.14
ROMAN ERNESTO REYNOSO RAFAEL 287.45
MANUEL CALLEJAS SANZ 284.79
GONZALO MAHAMUD ORTEGA 284.79
GUILLERMO JUANES CARREÑO 284.79
ANGEL RUIZ VELAYOS 277.04
ALEJANDRO ANGULO SAN MARTIN 274.52
EDUARDO CUBELLS TALAVERA 272.04
JAIME DE NO VÉLEZ 269.58
JAVIER GRAULLERA GÓMEZ 267.16
ERIC BORRAS LLAMBRICH 264.77
JORGE SANCHEZ ORTIZ 262.4
JORGE MARTIN LOPEZ 260.07
RODRIGO CASTRO BIONDO 260.07
HUGO LOPEZ PERIS 255.49
JAVIER PACHECO GRANDE 253.23
MATEO URMENETA REPARAZ 251.01
JUAN PINTO NOLLA 248.81
VICTOR GONZALEZ BIRO 246.63
MARCOS MARTINEZ MARTINEZ 244.48
JORGE BARRIO OLMOS 242.35
AARON CORTES ARROYO 242.35
MARCO MATEOS GARCIA 238.16
IVAN BORODIN NESTERUK 236.1
IVAN GUSTAVO VERA 234.07
FRANCISCO ROMERO GARCIA CIFO 232.05
NUÑO GALLO OCHOA 230.05
JACOBO RUIZ CALLEJA 228.08
YERAY SANCHEZ BURGUI 226.12
IÑIGO TORRES SOLANO 224.19
GREGORIO BALDOMERO PATIÑO ESTEO 222.27
DANIEL MARTINEZ MANZANEQUE 220.38
JAIME GARCIA OLIVAN 218.5
DAVID ALBENIZ GIL 216.64
CARMELO LASA CASTRO 214.79
PABLO DIAZ GAMO 212.97
EGOITZ ALFARO SUESCUN 211.16
XAQUIN DALMAO FERNANDEZ 211.16
JOSE MANUEL MACIAS PEREZ 207.59
ANDY SANZ DEL PUERTO 205.84
ASIER MARTÍN REJAS 204.09
RAUL GOMEZ PAZ 202.37
ANDRÉS ARMADA ÁLVAREZ 200.65
ROBERTO SARABIA MARTINEZ 198.96
ARTURO TOLEDO RUIZ 197.28
FRANCISCO GONZALEZ CASCON 195.61
MIGUEL SALOM BLASCO 195.61
JUAN CIRUELOS BLÁZQUEZ 192.32
JAN DE NOBEL GARCÍA 190.69
LUIS SANKET MARTÍNEZ-FALERO GARCÍA 189.08
SANTIAGO PINTO AREVALO 187.48
ARNAUD AVAERT 185.9
GIORGI GAZDELIANI AKOPASHVILI 184.32
DANIEL FERRER BARATA 182.77
MANUEL DOMÍNGUEZ GIL 181.22
GERMÁN ALVAREZ CASTRO 179.68
GRANT ANDERTON 178.16
VICTOR LILLO PELLICER 176.65
JUAN ZUECO VINCELLE 74.15
LUCAS RICARTE MARCUELLO 72.67
DANIEL JACQUES COSTE 71.19
FELIX ANTONIO SANTOS GONZALEZ 69.73
JESUS SANTOS JUAN 69.73
FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTINEZ GARCIA 66.83
JOSE LUIS GALDEANO ECHARRI 65.4
JOAN CATALÁ ORENGO 63.98
JAVIER ABAD PINAZO 62.57
EDUARDO SERRANO MIGUEL 61.17
FEROT FRANCOIS XAVIER BENOIT 59.78
ADRIAN RUBIO SARMIENTO 58.4
GERMÁN GARCÍA GIMÉNEZ 57.02
ASIER SANTESTEBAN MARTINEZ DE LUCO 55.66
MATEO UGAZ VIDAL 55.66
JAVIER VELA DE PANDO 52.97
JOSE ANTONIO PELLUZ QUIRANTE 51.64
ALEXANDRE BARDET 50.31
JOAN PRADELL GRANÉ 50.31
EDUARDO ROMERO RODRIGUEZ 47.69
CORENTIN DELON 46.4
PASCUAL UCEDA VELAZQUEZ 46.4
ALBERTO LUQUE BERNAL 43.83
GONZALO MORENO DOMINGO 43.83
DIEGO FORTUN AZCONA 41.3
RAFAEL GANUZA DEL POZO 41.3
ADRIA SANTIAGO ULLOD 41.3
BORJA GALBANY AGULLÓ 41.3
HECTOR TEJEL GARRIDO 36.33
XAVIER GES CROS 35.1
DIEGO MORAL OLALLA 33.89
ALEJANDRO MORENO JIMENEZ 32.68
FERRAN TOMAS PUJOL 31.48
JOSE LUIS BALCAZAR NAVARRO 30.29
GUILLAUME LANTERI 30.29
RAUL ROS BENGOECHEA 27.93
ANGEL ALVAREZ CASTRO 26.76
MARC BORRAS LLAMBRICH 25.59
MARIO GARCIA SAURAS 24.44
RICARDO ORTEGA GARCIA 23.29
QUIM VIDAL SOLA 22.14
PABLO DE HARO PONCE 21.01
ANTONIO PASTOR SATORRE 19.88
ALONSO MORA MORENO 18.75
GINES MARTÍNEZ SÁNCHEZ 18.75
ALEJANDRO GALDEANO CANTERO 16.53
CARLOS HERRERA AYLLÓN 16.53
CRISTÓBAL PÉREZ VILÁ 14.33
MANUEL SANCHEZ CASTAÑER 13.24
ALEXANDRU MIRCEA 12.15
ALBERTO MIRANDA GARCIA 11.07
FRANCISCO JAVER VELA GARRIDO 11.07