Resultado Competición TNR M-17 (2/2) 2021-2022

Nombre Apellidos Puntuación
RAFAEL SOLA SEGURA 2424
DIEGO OPPIZZIO SUAREZ 2068.71
JUAN PEREZ WEBER 1777.04
IVAN BORODIN NESTERUK 1777.04
RAYAN RAMI ROZPIDE 1462.07
NUÑO GALLO OCHOA 1421.75
FERRAN TOMAS PUJOL 1387.66
DANIEL JACQUES COSTE 1358.13
JOSE MIGUEL MARTIN GAMAZO 1130.08
JAIME DE LA CAL GUIJARRO 1106.78
JORGE PEREIRA EIRIZ 1085.7
JORGE MARTIN LOPEZ 1066.46
ARIEL GARCIA CAMACHO 1048.76
FERNANDO LATORRE FERNANDEZ 1032.37
VICENTE JIMENEZ ZOTES 1017.11
DAVID PEREZ MARTINEZ 1002.84
ALONSO MORA MORENO 787.43
DIEGO FORTUN AZCONA 774.79
JAIME PRIM SERRADILLA 762.83
XIÁN FRANCO ROBLES 751.49
JAUME HOMS JIMÉNEZ 740.7
SALVADOR GABRIEL VARGAS INCIARTE 730.41
MATEO URMENETA REPARAZ 720.58
ANGEL RUIZ VELAYOS 711.17
RODRIGO MORENO JIMENEZ 702.14
RUBEN GARCIA MIGUEL 693.47
BIEL JIMENEZ GISBERT 685.12
ALEJANDRO BALLESTEROS PUERTO 677.08
ELIOT LEBHARD GOMEZ 677.08
MANUEL CALLEJAS SANZ 661.82
PAU RODRIGO CASTELLO 654.57
LUCAS ENRIQUEZ 647.55
YERAY SANCHEZ BURGUI 438.74
LLUIS VÁZQUEZ CARRIÓ 432.14
NIKO CAMINAL LEIVA 425.73
MATEO UGAZ VIDAL 419.5
ANGEL TEMO PLANES 413.44
LUCAS RICARTE MARCUELLO 407.54
ALVARO ESQUINAS PALAU 401.8
RICARDO SANCHEZ ALMOGUERA 401.8
GONZALO BUSTILLO NAVARRO 390.74
JOAN CATALÁ ORENGO 385.41
RAUL ROS BENGOECHEA 380.21
LUIS VALBUENA FERNANDEZ GAYTAN 375.12
ENRIC SABATE TOMAS 370.15
GABRIEL DEL TORNO IGLESIAS 365.29
ADRIÁN VIDAL CARUNCHO 360.53
IGNACIO GARCIA PEREÑA 355.88
CARLOS PEREZ GARCIA 351.32
IGNACIO ZAPATERO GAVILAN 346.85
JORGE CORDOBA ALVAREZ 342.47
ORIOL ESPÍ FONTELLES 338.18
PABLO ABELLAN POZA 333.96
CARLOS RAMIREZ PEINADO 329.83
FERRAN HIERRO PASTOR 325.77
HECTOR LOPEZ MENDEZ 321.79
GUILLERMO BELMONTE MARÍN 317.87
SERGIO ELENA NAVARRO 314.03
GUILLERMO MIGUEZ BENITO 310.25
CARLOS ANDRÉS ARITA RIVAS 306.53
OSCAR CAMERO MUÑOZ 302.87
JAIME FUENTES DE MATEO 299.28
ALEJANDRO MORENO JIMENEZ 295.74
ALEJANDRO GALDEANO CANTERO 292.26
JORGE MOREJON ESCUDERO 187.83
PAU GILI LOPEZ 184.45
ARTURO SUAREZ GONZALEZ 181.13
ASIER UNANUE ARTOLAZABAL 177.85
PEDRO MENDOZA ALMEIDA 174.62
ÀLEX ROCA VILARDEBÒ 171.44
JOSE FRANCESCO FALCÓN PAISER 168.3
JAVIER ABAD PINAZO 165.21
GONZALO MORENO DOMINGO 162.16
IGNACIO RANNINGER PEREZ 159.15
PABLO DE LA CAL GUIJARRO 156.18
MATEO ARGENTE PARDO 153.25
NICOLÁS VERA RUIZ 150.36
RODRIGO RIVAS JUNCAL 147.51
AARÓN FUNES GONZALEZ 144.69
JUAN GOMEZ QUINTANA 141.91
JORGE LARDIES MARTINEZ 141.91
HÉCTOR GARCÍA GARCÍA 136.45
NICOLÁS FERRER BARATA 133.77
LUCAS CANTALICIO GARCIA 131.12
SAUL ROBLES SERRA 128.5
MIGUEL TERRAZAS BERMEJO 125.91
ASIER BORDONAU CONCEPCION 123.36
DIEGO DE LA CAL BARRERO 120.83
AYES RUIZ PALOMAR 118.33
EDUARD MIHAI CEBUC 115.86
ALEJANDRO FERNANDEZ ALCANTUD 113.42
SANTIAGO TORDESILLAS FAJARDO 111