Resultado Competición TNR M20 (2(2) 2021-2022

Nombre Apellidos Puntuación
MIGUEL ANGEL CHUZON RONCAGLIOLO 2082.13
JAVIER DE LOS MOZOS DELGADO 1798.32
RAFAEL SOLA SEGURA 1798.32
DANIEL GARCIA MIGUEL 1493.24
DIEGO LOPEZ CORAZON 1425.35
DIEGO MANUEL RODRIGUEZ ACEYTUNO 1398.4
IÑIGO EGUILUZ MARTINEZ 1151.38
JORGE PEREIRA EIRIZ 1132.15
ALEJANDRO ANGULO SAN MARTIN 1114.59
DANIEL RUÍZ MONZÓN 1098.44
NICOLAS MARQUETA PEÑA 1083.48
IVAN BORODIN NESTERUK 1069.56
JAVIER MORENO ANDRES 1056.54
DANIEL JEUN VALENZUELA 842.31
ANTONIO DE LA VEGA URGAL 830.77
LUCAS RICARTE MARCUELLO 819.86
ALBERTO LUQUE BERNAL 809.51
RAYAN RAMI ROZPIDE 799.67
LEO DE HARO PONCE 790.28
GUILLEM MARTINEZ GUERRERO 781.31
ERIC BORRAS LLAMBRICH 772.72
JUAN PEREZ WEBER 764.49
FRANCISCO GONZALEZ CASCON 756.57
XIÁN FRANCO ROBLES 748.96
DANIEL FRUTOS CRESPO 741.62
FERRAN TOMAS PUJOL 741.62
ARIEL GARCIA CAMACHO 727.7
ALVARO ESPINOSA BARTOLOME 721.08
YERAY SANCHEZ BURGUI 714.67
ALEIX JIMENEZ GISBERT 506.47
JAIME PRIM SERRADILLA 500.44
GIORGI GAZDELIANI AKOPASHVILI 494.59
ALVARO FERNANDEZ CALLEJA 488.91
ALVARO PEÑUELAS ALVAREZ 483.38
DENEB ROURE VILA 478
DANIEL SUAREZ GALLEGO 478
BIEL JIMENEZ GISBERT 467.65
BAUTISTA CAZEAUX 462.67
JORGE MARTIN LOPEZ 457.8
LUIS ANDRES PEREZ PEREZ 453.06
MATEO URMENETA REPARAZ 448.42
DANIEL JACQUES COSTE 443.88
ALEIX MARTI GARCIA 439.45
RICARDO SANCHEZ ALMOGUERA 430.86
LIOR STOFENMACHER STISIN 426.7
FERNANDO PRIETO NUÑEZ 422.62
LLUIS VÁZQUEZ CARRIÓ 418.63
PAU GILI LOPEZ 414.71
ANGEL ALVAREZ CASTRO 410.86
JAVIER GRAULLERA GÓMEZ 407.09
NUÑO GALLO OCHOA 403.39
MANUEL CALLEJAS SANZ 399.75
JOSE MIGUEL MARTIN GAMAZO 396.18
DIEGO LUIS CABELLO DE ALBA GUIRAO 392.67
DAVID ALBENIZ GIL 389.22
ANGEL TEMO PLANES 385.83
JOAN CATALÁ ORENGO 375.99
JACOBO RUIZ CALLEJA 372.81
NIKITA KORNILOV 268.68
OSCAR CAMERO MUÑOZ 265.6
GUILLERMO JUANES CARREÑO 259.58
CARLOS LOPEZ RUIPEREZ GARCIA 256.63
ORIOL JANUÉ GRAELL 253.73
JORGE PAZÓ ZURRÓN 250.87
DIEGO FORTUN AZCONA 248.04
MARCEL LLEONART RODRÍGUEZ 245.26
PABLO ABELLAN POZA 242.51
ANDRÉS ARMADA ÁLVAREZ 239.81
JAIME DE LA CAL GUIJARRO 237.13
ALEJANDRO MORENO JIMENEZ 234.5
HUGO LOPEZ PERIS 231.89
IÑIGO TORRES SOLANO 229.32
ADRIA SANTIAGO ULLOD 226.78
ELIOT LEBHARD GOMEZ 224.28
MATEO ARGENTE PARDO 221.8
ALEJANDRO GALDEANO CANTERO 219.35
ANGEL RUIZ VELAYOS 216.94
MARC BORRAS LLAMBRICH 214.55
MARIO PEREIRA EIRIZ 212.19
PAU RODRIGO CASTELLO 209.86
ALVARO VICENTE RODRIGUEZ ARELLANO 207.55
VICTOR GONZALEZ BIRO 205.27
GUILLERMO BELMONTE MARÍN 203.02
JAUME HOMS JIMÉNEZ 200.79
IGNACIO RANNINGER PEREZ 198.58
ADRIÁN VIDAL CARUNCHO 196.4
GERMÁN ALVAREZ CASTRO 194.24
RAUL ROS BENGOECHEA 194.24
OBAC TORNER SÁNCHEZ 189.99
GONZALO BUSTILLO NAVARRO 187.9
DMITRY VAFIN 187.9
ALONSO MORA MORENO 183.78
DIEGO MORAL OLALLA 181.76
MIGUEL TERRAZAS BERMEJO 179.75
MATEO VIVAS FRANCO 177.76
MATEO UGAZ VIDAL 175.79
NIKO CAMINAL LEIVA 173.84
DAVID PEREZ MARTINEZ 171.91
CARLOS RAMIREZ PEINADO 170
LUIS VALBUENA FERNANDEZ GAYTAN 168.1
MARIO GARCIA SAURAS 166.23
RUBEN GARCIA MIGUEL 164.37
FCO. GABRIEL PENIZA MEJIAS 162.52
JAVIER ABAD PINAZO 160.7
ALEJANDRO GIRARDI CANDEL 158.89
ALVARO PASCUAL ARCE 157.1
VICENTE JIMENEZ ZOTES 155.32
JOSE IGNACIO CATURLA SANCHEZ 153.55
JORGE IBAÑEZ MARTIN 151.81
ANTHONY JOEL ROMERO VASQUEZ 150.08
DIEGO OPPIZZIO SUAREZ 148.36
LUIS SANKET MARTÍNEZ-FALERO GARCÍA 146.66
SERGI VILLALONGA GAMUNDÍ 144.97
ENRIC SABATE TOMAS 143.29
FERNANDO MANUEL LUQUE TRIGO 141.63
DANIEL PALAO ORTIZ 139.98
PABLO JAVIER VIRGILI CARRICONDO 138.35
GONZALO MORENO DOMINGO 136.73
PABLO MIGUEL OBREGON LOBATO 135.12
ROMAN MAREEV 133.53
QUIM VIDAL SOLA 131.94
AARÓN FUNES GONZALEZ 29.37
JAIME AYALA POVEDA 27.82
RODRIGO MORENO JIMENEZ 27.82
RODRIGO RIVAS JUNCAL 24.74
IGNACIO ZAPATERO GAVILAN 23.21
ORIOL ESPÍ FONTELLES 21.7
RAFAEL GANUZA DEL POZO 20.2
PABLO SANCHEZ MARTINEZ 18.71
MARC MUÑOZ MADRIGAL 17.23
VICENTE SUAY SORNÍ 15.77
ALEJANDRO LLAMAS GIMENEZ 14.31
PABLO MARQUETA PEÑA 14.31
JESÚS PONS GIL 11.43
PABLO DE HARO PONCE 10