Resultado Competición TNR ABS 2021-2022

Nombre Apellidos Puntuación
MANUEL BARGUES FUENTES 2424
EUGENI GAVALDA ELIAS 2096.19
ALVARO IBAÑEZ BRINGAS 1820.59
GERARD GONELL TOMAS 1820.59
ELIAS CASADO CORRAL 1525.87
JUAN PEDRO ROMERO GOMEZ 1492.78
JOSE GUILLERMO MIGALLÓN MARTINEZ 1440.56
MIGUEL MORATILLA GARCIA 1217.19
JAIME DE NO VÉLEZ 1198.06
CRISTOBAL RODRIGUEZ FIDALGO 1180.76
FABIEN DUCHESNAY 1164.97
YAGO NAVARRO BARRIO 1150.44
JAVIER IVAN GORMAZ APARICIO 1136.99
GUILLERMO SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ 1124.47
MIGUEL ANGEL CHUZON RONCAGLIOLO 1112.75
AARON JIMENEZ ORTIZ 899.75
DIEGO BALMORI JOVER 889.37
RAUL SARRIO TOMILLO 879.56
ADRIAN ARNANZ SANCHEZ 870.25
ADRIAN ALEXANDER YAÑEZ CABEZA 861.39
DIEGO CALDERON BARTOLOME 852.95
RICARDO SANCHEZ ALMOGUERA 844.88
ALEIX JIMENEZ GISBERT 837.16
NOE BERMEJO GALLEGO 829.75
GUILLEM MARTINEZ GUERRERO 822.63
ERIC BORRAS LLAMBRICH 815.78
VICTOR VALCARCEL HERNANDEZ 809.18
YULEN ALEIXANDER PEREIRA RAMOS 802.81
JAVIER MORENO ANDRES 796.65
ANGEL FABREGAT PUJOL 796.65
ANDRES PUERTO VIVAR 784.94
JAVIER DE LOS MOZOS DELGADO 577.35
EMILIO FERNANDEZ JIMENO 571.94
ROBIN HAON 566.67
LIOR STOFENMACHER STISIN 561.56
JOAO RODRIGO CARVALHO GERARDO PIRES DA CRUZ 556.59
NICOLAS MARQUETA PEÑA 551.75
JAIME DE LA CAL GUIJARRO 547.03
GUILLERMO NIETO RUIZ 537.96
CARLOS CUESTA OÑATE 533.58
GRANT ANDERTON 529.31
ROMAN ERNESTO REYNOSO RAFAEL 525.14
JESUS MOLINA PEREZ 521.06
MARCO MATEOS GARCIA 517.07
CRISTIAN CHAMIZO BELLIDO 513.17
GUILLERMO JUANES CARREÑO 509.34
EDUARDO CUBELLS TALAVERA 505.6
RODRIGO ALEGRE BALLESTEROS 501.94
JOSE MANUEL MACIAS PEREZ 501.94
MANUEL CALLEJAS SANZ 494.82
RODRIGO RAMA BLANCO 494.82
JORGE SANCHEZ ORTIZ 487.97
RODRIGO CASTRO BIONDO 484.64
DAVID RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ 481.37
MARIO BARON PEREZ 478.15
DANIEL MALPARTIDA MORENO 475
AARON CORTES ARROYO 471.89
ROBERTO CODON MIRAVALLES 468.84
DMITRY VAFIN 465.84
DIEGO MANUEL RODRIGUEZ ACEYTUNO 462.89
IÑIGO ELIZARI OLAIZ 459.99
DANIEL JEUN VALENZUELA 457.13
BORJA VEGAS VAZQUEZ 353.31
SERGIO MUGICA GARCIA 350.54
DANIEL GARCIA MIGUEL 347.81
JAVIER ALONSO ESCOBAR 345.12
GIORGI GAZDELIANI AKOPASHVILI 342.47
ARTURO TOLEDO RUIZ 339.86
ERNESTO VIVAR LAVIÑA 337.29
DIEGO BENEGAS JAYME 334.75
ALVARO FERNANDEZ CALLEJA 332.25
ALEIX HEREDIA VIVES 327.34
ALEJANDRO ANGULO SAN MARTIN 324.94
ALBERTO LUQUE BERNAL 324.94
LUIS ANDRES PEREZ PEREZ 320.22
MOISES JIMENEZ ORTIZ 317.91
FRANCISCO GONZALEZ CASCON 315.63
ALVARO LOPEZ RIPA 313.37
ALVARO RASHEED GARCIA 311.14
VICTOR LOPEZ GARRIDO 308.94
GONZALO MAHAMUD ORTEGA 306.77
ALEIX MARTI GARCIA 304.62
MANUEL ABALOS FELIPE 302.5
DANIEL SUAREZ GALLEGO 300.4
DIEGO LOPEZ CORAZON 298.33
ALVARO PEÑUELAS ALVAREZ 296.28
FRANCISCO ROMERO GARCIA CIFO 296.28
IAGO GARCÍA ALVAREZ 292.24
ANGEL RUIZ VELAYOS 288.3
JAVIER FERNANDEZ PEREZ 286.35
REES DANIEL 284.43
PABLO DIAZ GAMO 282.53
IÑIGO EGUILUZ MARTINEZ 280.65
AXEL PEREZ-OBIOL CASTAÑEDA 280.65
IVAN GUSTAVO VERA 276.95
RAUL GOMEZ PAZ 275.12
RAFAEL GISBERT 273.32
JAVIER PACHECO GRANDE 271.53
DANIEL HERNANDEZ FLORES 269.76
ARIEL GARCIA CAMACHO 268
DAVID ALBENIZ GIL 264.55
ROBERTO SARABIA MARTINEZ 262.84
DANIEL TEJADA EZQUERRO 261.15
JUAN IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ 259.48
DANIEL FRUTOS CRESPO 257.82
JACOBO RUIZ CALLEJA 256.18
MATEO URMENETA REPARAZ 256.18
MANUEL SANCHEZ CASTAÑER 252.94
VICTOR LILLO PELLICER 251.34
BORJA GALBANY AGULLÓ 251.34
PAU GILI LOPEZ 248.18
GREGORIO BALDOMERO PATIÑO ESTEO 246.63
LEO DE HARO PONCE 245.08
JOSEP BALLESTER OLIVER 242.03
ALVARO PASCUAL ARCE 239.03
LUCAS RICARTE MARCUELLO 237.55
JACOBO MARTOS GARCIA 236.08
GORKA BERGANZA ALDAITURRIAGA 234.62
JORGE BORRELL MÉNDEZ 233.17
JUAN ZUECO VINCELLE 231.74
XIÁN FRANCO ROBLES 230.32
ANDRÉS ARMADA ÁLVAREZ 127.9
ROGER SEÑIS LOPEZ 126.5
NICOLAS NION CARNERO 125.11
ROMAN LOPEZ HERNANDEZ 123.73
GERMÁN ALVAREZ CASTRO 122.36
CARLOS JIMENEZ DEL CASTILLO 121
IÑIGO TORRES SOLANO 119.65
ALEXANDRE LÚ MEITÍN 118.31
EMILIANO FONTECHA MARTIN 116.98
JORGE BARRIO OLMOS 115.66
JAIME PRIM SERRADILLA 114.35
JAVIER ALONSO PRIETO 113.05
ALVARO MARTIN CORRAL 111.76
LUIS SANKET MARTÍNEZ-FALERO GARCÍA 110.48
FRANCISCO JOSE PASCUAL RODRIGUEZ 109.2
FELIX ANTONIO SANTOS GONZALEZ 107.94
FERNANDO PRIETO NUÑEZ 106.68
ASIER SANTESTEBAN MARTINEZ DE LUCO 105.43
JORGE MOREJON ESCUDERO 104.19
FRANCISCO JAVIER PANTOJA FERRARI 104.19
ALEXANDRE BARDET 101.74
ANGEL ALVAREZ CASTRO 100.53
DANIEL RUÍZ MONZÓN 99.32
MARC BORRAS LLAMBRICH 98.12
DIEGO MORAL OLALLA 96.93
EDUARDO ROMERO RODRIGUEZ 95.75
JOSE MANUEL VILANOVA PARREÑO 94.58
PAU SALOMÓ VENDRELL 93.41
SERGIO CERVERA SEBASTIÀ 92.25
MATEO VIVAS FRANCO 92.25
ALVARO ESPINOSA BARTOLOME 89.95
ALVARO SERRANO DEL ALAMO 88.81
GONZALO GARCIA VALLE 87.68
ALVARO HORCAS PULIDO 87.68
JAN DE NOBEL GARCÍA 85.44
GERMAN HAROLDO DOMINGUEZ OROÑEZ 84.33
PASCUAL UCEDA VELAZQUEZ 84.33
JAVIER PELEGRI ESPINOSA DE LOS MONTEROS 82.13
FERRAN TOMAS PUJOL 81.04
EDUARDO MANUEL GOMEZ SANCHEZ 79.96
OSCAR ARRIBAS BURGOS 78.88
DANIEL MARTINEZ MANZANEQUE 77.81
JAVIER ABAD PINAZO 76.75
JORGE PAZÓ ZURRÓN 75.69
IVAN BORODIN NESTERUK 74.63
JAVIER GALAN FERNANDEZ 73.59
XAVIER GES CROS 72.55
PABLO MIGUEL OBREGON LOBATO 72.55
ASIER MARTÍN REJAS 70.49
JUAN CIRUELOS BLÁZQUEZ 69.46
CRISTÓBAL PÉREZ VILÁ 68.45
GINES MARTÍNEZ SÁNCHEZ 68.45
JAIME GARCIA OLIVAN 66.43
JORGE IBAÑEZ MARTIN 65.43
KARLOS PUERTAS HERNANDEZ 64.43
IGNACIO VILLARES REPRESA 64.43
ARNAUD AVAERT 62.46
AIMAR ESTEBANEZ GASTON 62.46
RUBEN GARCIA MIGUEL 60.51
ENZO ZAGO MARTIN 60.51
CARMELO LASA CASTRO 58.58
RICARDO TESTOR VINIEGRA 57.62
ALONSO MORA MORENO 56.67
ARTURO MOYA FERNANDEZ 56.67
ALEJANDRO GALDEANO CANTERO 54.78
DANIEL JACQUES COSTE 53.84
VICTOR GONZALEZ BIRO 53.84
JONAS NORDGREN 53.84
JOSE OLIVARES VILLEGAS 51.05
CORENTIN DELON 50.14
EDUARDO SERRANO MIGUEL 49.22
FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTINEZ GARCIA 48.31
GUILLERMO HERVÁS SAEZ 47.41
NUÑO ALEGRE BALLESTEROS 46.51
ALEXANDRU MIRCEA 46.51
DENEB ROURE VILA 46.51
DIEGO PEREZ GURIDI 43.83
ALEJANDRO MORENO JIMENEZ 42.95
RAUL ROS BENGOECHEA 42.07
HECTOR ALBIOL LOZANO 41.19
HUGO LOPEZ PERIS 41.19
MIGUEL SALOM BLASCO 41.19
GONZALO MORENO DOMINGO 38.59
JESUS LOPEZ PAREJO 37.73
ALBERTO MIRANDA GARCIA 36.88
ANTONIO PASTOR SATORRE 35.18
JOSE LUIS GALDEANO ECHARRI 34.34
EGOITZ ALFARO SUESCUN 33.5
YERAY SANCHEZ BURGUI 32.67
MATEO RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ 31.84
VENANCIO GARCIA FERNANDEZ 31.01
IVAN LIBERAL MANZANAS 31.01
ADRIA SANTIAGO ULLOD 31.01
JESUS ARTEAGA QUINTANA 28.55
JOSE ANTONIO PELLUZ QUIRANTE 28.55
RAFAEL GANUZA DEL POZO 26.93
MARCOS MARTINEZ MARTINEZ 26.13
JORGE PEREIRA EIRIZ 26.13
JOAN PRADELL GRANÉ 24.53
JOAN CATALÁ ORENGO 23.73
ALEJANDRO SACEDA GIMENEZ 22.94
MATEO ARGENTE PARDO 22.16
RICARDO ORTEGA GARCIA 22.16
PABLO CANO MANZANO 20.59
HECTOR TEJEL GARRIDO 20.59
CARLOS TOLEDO ISAAC 19.04
JUAN PEREZ WEBER 18.27
GONZALO MENDOZA RODRIGUEZ 17.5
PABLO GARCÍA TOMÁS 16.74
EDUARDO CARRILLO MARTINEZ OSORIO 15.98
JOSE ALBERTO SIERRA CASANOVA 15.22
FRANCISCO JAVER VELA GARRIDO 15.22
BAUTISTA CAZEAUX 13.71
ALVARO VICENTE RODRIGUEZ ARELLANO 12.96
MATEO UGAZ VIDAL 12.22
ALFONSO PÉREZ LÓPEZ 11.48
GUILLERMO BELMONTE MARÍN 10.74
JOSE IGNACIO CATURLA SANCHEZ 10.74