Resultado Competición TNR ABS (1/3) 2021-2022

Nombre Apellidos Puntuación
YULEN ALEIXANDER PEREIRA RAMOS 2424
DIEGO CALDERON BARTOLOME 2098.02
JAVIER IVAN GORMAZ APARICIO 1823.5
DIEGO LOPEZ CORAZON 1823.5
FILIPPO ARMALEO 1530.14
JUAN PEDRO ROMERO GOMEZ 1446.07
DIEGO BALMORI JOVER 1223.01
GERARD GONELL TOMAS 1204.16
RAUL SARRIO TOMILLO 1171.55
MIGUEL ANGEL CHUZON RONCAGLIOLO 1157.23
AARON JIMENEZ ORTIZ 1143.98
OVIDIU GEORGE PIRVULEASA 1131.64
ALEX LANDAVERE MANRIQUE 1120.1
ALVARO IBAÑEZ BRINGAS 907.25
DAVID RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ 897.03
EUGENI GAVALDA ELIAS 887.36
IÑIGO ELIZARI OLAIZ 878.19
ANGEL FABREGAT PUJOL 869.46
JAVIER FERNANDEZ PEREZ 861.14
JOSE GUILLERMO MIGALLÓN MARTINEZ 853.19
DANIEL JEUN VALENZUELA 845.58
ARTURO DORATI AMEGLIO 838.27
ALEIX HEREDIA VIVES 831.26
LIOR STOFENMACHER STISIN 824.51
EDUARDO CUBELLS TALAVERA 818
RICARDO SANCHEZ ALMOGUERA 811.73
GUILLERMO SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ 805.66
JAIME DE NO VÉLEZ 799.8
DIEGO MANUEL RODRIGUEZ ACEYTUNO 794.12
JAVIER DE LOS MOZOS DELGADO 586.62
MANUEL BARGUES FUENTES 581.28
YAGO NAVARRO BARRIO 576.09
ALVARO RASHEED GARCIA 571.05
ADRIAN ARNANZ SANCHEZ 566.15
ERIC BORRAS LLAMBRICH 561.38
MOISES JIMENEZ ORTIZ 556.74
FRANCISCO GONZALEZ CASCON 552.21
ELIAS CASADO CORRAL 547.79
JESUS MOLINA PEREZ 543.48
ALVARO FERNANDEZ CALLEJA 539.27
JAVIER MORENO ANDRES 535.16
DANIEL TEJADA EZQUERRO 531.14
ERNESTO VIVAR LAVIÑA 527.21
CARLOS CUESTA OÑATE 523.37
ROBIN HAON 519.6
IÑIGO EGUILUZ MARTINEZ 515.91
ANDRES PUERTO VIVAR 512.3
GUILLEM MARTINEZ GUERRERO 508.76
ADRIAN ALEXANDER YAÑEZ CABEZA 505.28
EMILIO FERNANDEZ JIMENO 501.88
CRISTOBAL RODRIGUEZ FIDALGO 498.53
SERGIO MUGICA GARCIA 495.25
ALEIX JIMENEZ GISBERT 492.03
ROMAN ERNESTO REYNOSO RAFAEL 492.03
ALVARO LOPEZ RIPA 485.75
JAVIER ALONSO ESCOBAR 482.69
JOSE MANUEL VILANOVA PARREÑO 479.69
ALVARO PEÑUELAS ALVAREZ 470.96
DANIEL MALPARTIDA MORENO 364.37
RODRIGO ALEGRE BALLESTEROS 361.64
NICOLAS MARQUETA PEÑA 361.64
GREGORIO BALDOMERO PATIÑO ESTEO 356.3
AARON CORTES ARROYO 353.69
NOE BERMEJO GALLEGO 351.12
JAIME DE LA CAL GUIJARRO 351.12
GUILLERMO JUANES CARREÑO 346.08
JAVIER PACHECO GRANDE 343.61
MANUEL ABALOS FELIPE 338.78
JAVIER RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ 338.78
JAVIER GRAULLERA GÓMEZ 334.07
IVAN BORODIN NESTERUK 331.76
ALBERTO LUQUE BERNAL 331.76
ARTURO TOLEDO RUIZ 327.23
OSCAR ARRIBAS BURGOS 325.01
ANGEL ALVAREZ CASTRO 322.82
DANIEL GARCIA MIGUEL 320.65
JAVIER GALAN FERNANDEZ 318.51
JORGE MOREJON ESCUDERO 316.39
VICTOR VALCARCEL HERNANDEZ 316.39
ALEJANDRO ANGULO SAN MARTIN 312.23
JORGE BARRIO OLMOS 310.19
DANIEL FRUTOS CRESPO 310.19
NUÑO GALLO OCHOA 306.17
JAVIER VALERO PARRA 304.19
IAGO GARCÍA ALVAREZ 302.24
MARCO MATEOS GARCIA 298.39
LUIS ANDRES PEREZ PEREZ 296.5
DANIEL SUAREZ GALLEGO 294.62
JUAN ZUECO VINCELLE 294.62
KARLOS PUERTAS HERNANDEZ 290.94
GUILLERMO NIETO RUIZ 289.12
DIEGO BENEGAS JAYME 287.32
MARC BORRAS LLAMBRICH 285.54
RAFAEL BAÑO GARCIA 283.78
GUILLERMO HERVÁS SAEZ 282.04
VICTOR LILLO PELLICER 280.31
RAFAEL GISBERT 276.9
FERNANDO PRIETO NUÑEZ 275.22
AXEL PEREZ-OBIOL CASTAÑEDA 273.56
RUBEN SOMAVILLA GARCIA 271.91
ROBERTO CODON MIRAVALLES 270.28
DANIEL HERNANDEZ FLORES 268.66
BORJA VEGAS VAZQUEZ 268.66
IÑIGO TORRES SOLANO 265.46
NICOLAS NION CARNERO 263.89
JOSE OLIVARES VILLEGAS 262.32
ROBERTO SARABIA MARTINEZ 260.78
JUAN PINTO NOLLA 259.24
JOSE MANUEL MACIAS PEREZ 257.72
FERRAN TOMAS PUJOL 256.21
LUIS SANKET MARTÍNEZ-FALERO GARCÍA 253.23
MANUEL SANCHEZ CASTAÑER 251.76
ALVARO PASCUAL ARCE 250.3
MARCOS MARTINEZ MARTINEZ 248.85
CRISTIAN CHAMIZO BELLIDO 247.41
JUAN PEREZ WEBER 245.99
BORJA GALBANY AGULLÓ 244.57
PAU SALOMÓ VENDRELL 244.57
ADRIÁN PENIDO NUÑEZ 140.78
JAVIER ALONSO PRIETO 139.4
EDUARDO MANUEL GOMEZ SANCHEZ 138.03
GONZALO MAHAMUD ORTEGA 136.67
JUAN IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ 135.32
PASCUAL UCEDA VELAZQUEZ 133.98
DANIEL RUÍZ MONZÓN 132.65
VICTOR LOPEZ GARRIDO 131.33
GREGORIO ALCAZAR ROLDAN 130.02
JORGE SANCHEZ ORTIZ 128.71
DANIEL SAEZ REGUEIRO 127.42
JUAN CULIOLIS GUILLEN 126.14
FRANCISCO JAVIER PANTOJA FERRARI 124.87
ANDY SANZ DEL PUERTO 123.6
JORGE PAZÓ ZURRÓN 122.35
ANGEL RUIZ VELAYOS 121.1
PAU GILI LOPEZ 119.86
MIGUEL SALOM BLASCO 118.64
FELIX ANTONIO SANTOS GONZALEZ 117.41
JACOBO RUIZ CALLEJA 116.2
ALVARO HORCAS PULIDO 115
CARMELO LASA CASTRO 112.61
ALONSO MORA MORENO 111.43
YERAY SANCHEZ BURGUI 110.26
JAIME GARCIA OLIVAN 109.09
RODRIGO RAMA BLANCO 107.94
YAGO DEL RIO GOMEZ 106.79
ALVARO MARTIN CORRAL 105.64
JORGE PEREIRA EIRIZ 104.51
ALEJANDRO SACEDA GIMENEZ 104.51
JAIME TERRADILLOS MAHAN 102.26
MANUEL CALLEJAS SANZ 101.14
RICARDO ORTEGA GARCIA 101.14
JOSE ANTONIO PELLUZ QUIRANTE 98.94
JESUS RAMOS MUÑOZ 97.84
JAIME RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ 96.75
EDUARDO SERRANO MIGUEL 95.67
IVAN GUSTAVO VERA 95.67
ADRIÁN VIDAL CARUNCHO 95.67
DENEB ROURE VILA 92.47
MATEO VIVAS FRANCO 92.47
QUIM VIDAL SOLA 90.37
ARNAUD AVAERT 89.32
ANTONIO DE LA VEGA URGAL 88.29
ROGER SEÑIS LOPEZ 87.25
RODRIGO CASTRO BIONDO 86.23
JAUME BUSQUETS QUILIS 85.21
JORGE MARTIN LOPEZ 84.2
JAHVE ACCENSI GOMEZ 83.19
JESUS ARTEAGA QUINTANA 82.19
LUCAS RICARTE MARCUELLO 82.19
MATEO URMENETA REPARAZ 82.19
FRANCISCO CANCELO FERNANDEZ 79.22
XIÁN FRANCO ROBLES 78.23
DAMIÁN RAMOS DÍAZ 77.26
IVAN LIBERAL MANZANAS 76.29
DIEGO MORAL OLALLA 75.33
MATEO RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ 74.37
GERMÁN ALVAREZ CASTRO 73.41
HECTOR TEJEL GARRIDO 72.46
ANDRÉS ARMADA ÁLVAREZ 71.52
DMITRY VAFIN 70.58
DANIEL JACQUES COSTE 69.65
ARIEL GARCIA CAMACHO 68.72
JAIME BALLESTEROS PUERTO 67.79
JOSE IGNACIO CATURLA SANCHEZ 66.88
MARIO BARON PEREZ 65.96
JOAN PRADELL GRANÉ 65.05
ALVARO ESPINOSA BARTOLOME 64.14
JONAS NORDGREN 63.24
RAUL GOMEZ PAZ 62.35
BIEL JIMENEZ GISBERT 61.45
JORGE FERNANDEZ CRUZA 60.57
GERMÁN GARCÍA GIMÉNEZ 59.68
DANIEL MARTINEZ MANZANEQUE 58.8
MATEO UGAZ VIDAL 57.93
GUILLERMO BELMONTE MARÍN 57.06
CRISTÓBAL PÉREZ VILÁ 56.19
XAVIER GES CROS 55.33
PABLO SERRANO PRIETO 54.47
JAN DE NOBEL GARCÍA 53.62
SERGIO CERVERA SEBASTIÀ 52.77
ANTONIO PASTOR SATORRE 52.77
ALEXANDRU MIRCEA 51.08
LEO DE HARO PONCE 50.25
JOSEP BALLESTER OLIVER 49.41
HUGO LOPEZ PERIS 49.41
ALEJANDRO BALLESTEROS PUERTO 47.76
GERMAN HAROLDO DOMINGUEZ OROÑEZ 46.93
MARCEL LLEONART RODRÍGUEZ 46.11
PABLO CANO MANZANO 45.3
JAUME HOMS JIMÉNEZ 44.49
ARIEL NAJERA PESO 43.68
EDUARDO CARRILLO MARTINEZ OSORIO 42.88
ALEXANDRE BARDET 42.08
JOSE LUIS GALDEANO ECHARRI 41.28
CHRISTIAN CUEVAS ARAGON 40.49
GUILLEM BUSQUETS QUILIS 39.7
IGNACIO VILLARES REPRESA 38.91
FRANCISCO ROMERO GARCIA CIFO 38.13
GONZALO MORENO DOMINGO 37.35
PABLO DE HARO PONCE 36.57
EDUARDO ROMERO RODRIGUEZ 35.8
ENRIC SABATE TOMAS 35.03
GIORGI GAZDELIANI AKOPASHVILI 34.27
GUILLERMO FRUTOS CRESPO 33.5
FRANCISCO JAVIER SANCHEZ RUEDAS 32.74
JUAN JOSE VARGAS BENITEZ 32.74
ALEJANDRO GALDEANO CANTERO 31.23
RAUL ROS BENGOECHEA 31.23
DIEGO FORTUN AZCONA 29.74
JESUS LOPEZ PAREJO 29.74
HECTOR ALBIOL LOZANO 27.51
VICTOR GONZALEZ BIRO 27.51
JAVIER ABAD PINAZO 26.05
ALEXANDRE LÚ MEITÍN 26.05
ASIER SANTESTEBAN MARTINEZ DE LUCO 26.05
CARLOS JIMENEZ DEL CASTILLO 23.87
JOAQUIN PASTOR RODRIGUEZ 23.87
FRANCISCO JAVER VELA GARRIDO 23.87
GINES MARTÍNEZ SÁNCHEZ 23.87
ANXO MARTÍNEZ DÍAZ 21.01
IGNACIO RANNINGER PEREZ 20.3
PABLO DIAZ GAMO 19.6
DAVID BRITO CORDERO 18.89
JOAN CATALÁ ORENGO 18.19
PABLO GARCÍA TOMÁS 17.5
ALFONSO PÉREZ LÓPEZ 17.5
ALFREDO RUIZ FRECHILLA 17.5
ENRIQUE GONZALEZ JIMENEZ 15.42
JACOBO MARTOS GARCIA 15.42
JOSE CARLOS TELLO PAWLUCH 14.05
PABLO MIGUEL OBREGON LOBATO 13.37
RODRIGO RIVAS JUNCAL 12.69
GORKA BERGANZA ALDAITURRIAGA 12.01
ALBERTO RODRÍGUEZ CALVO 11.34
PABLO RUIZ LOBERA 11.34
PABLO BENITEZ JIMENEZ-UGARTE 10