Resultado Competición TNR ABS (1/3) 2021-2022

Nombre Apellidos Puntuación
ANDRES HERNANDEZ CABALLERO 2424
OSCAR FERNANDEZ BLANCO 2058.85
IÑAKI BRAVO ARAMBURU 1761.41
GUILLERMO MANCHEÑO MERINO 1439.17
SANTIAGO MADRIGAL DE RIOJA 1396.26
ASIER OLANGUA FERNÁNDEZ 1359.98
PABLO MORENO SÁNCHEZ 1328.55
JORGE LOPEZ DE GUEREÑU FUENTES 1098.82
JULIO MANUEL PEREZ MARTIN CORRAL 1074.02
CARLOS FLOREZ DE VARGAS 1051.59
YAGO MORAN HERRANZ 1031.11
NICOLAS ILLERA SAN EMETERIO 1012.27
JAVIER LUCAS DE LA FUENTE 994.83
GERARDO LILLO ROVIRA 978.59
JOAQUIN GONZALEZ-CARVAJAL MARTINEZ 963.4
LUCAS CASANOVA GARCIA 747.13
ALEJANDRO HIGUERA LOPEZ 733.67
NIL VALLHONRAT BERNAT 720.95
RODRIGO RAMON LOPEZ 708.87
MATTEO BUGIALLI MASCARELL 697.39
ROGELIO CABALLERO LOZANO 686.44
FERNANDO CASARES MONTOYA 675.98
MARC LLOBET TORRENT 665.96
PABLO BARCOS SECO 665.96
ORIOL FARRE MERLOS 647.12
JAIME FLOREZ DE VARGAS 638.23
JAIME GONZALEZ QUINTANA 629.67
CHRISTOPH TURLIER 629.67
FRANCISCO ARELLANO MESQUIDA 613.43
GONZALO FERNANDEZ NEGRON 605.72
IAN GALLO OCHOA 598.24
PAU SOLER MIRAS 389
PABLO ALVAREZ DURAN 381.97
VICTOR SANTIAGO TORRENTE 375.15
JAIME ALVAREZ UGENA FERNANDEZ 368.52
DANIEL FERNANDEZ YUSTE 362.07
CARLOS HERRANZ FONTAN 355.79
GONZALO ALVAREZ UGENA FERNANDEZ 349.68
ALONSO MARTIN TOLEDANO GARCIA MAURIÑO 343.72
ERIK MORENTE AMADO 337.91
GUILLERMO DIAZ GAMO 332.24
ADRIÀ LOPEZ PLA 326.7
ZSOLT DOBOS SAAVEDRA 321.29
MALLOL VALL ESTEFANELL 316
OSCAR CASTILLO VISA 310.82
PERE LLANAS MUNNE 305.76
GONZALO SOLANO FERNANDEZ-SORDO 300.81
LUIS CASTRO ALONSO 295.95
IAGO GONZÁLEZ VARELA 295.95
ALEJANDRO ROJAS LÓPEZ DE ARAGÓN 286.54
PERE ANDREU GUARRO 281.97
PAOLO BUGIALLI MASCARELL 277.48
SERGIO DE BUSTOS RUIZ 277.48
NICOLAS MONTEALVO AVEIRO 268.76
JUAN LAGUNA MANCHA 264.52
IKER CHAMARRO GRAMONA 260.36
PABLO RAMON LOPEZ 256.26
JUAN REY HERMIDA 256.26
PAULO CASTRO ALONSO 248.28
MATEO BERNAL ZAJAROV 244.39
MIQUEL ESCODA I TORROELLA 240.57
JAVIER VELA DE PANDO 236.8
JOSE ANTONIO ARIAS HORAS 233.09
ANTONIO DOCAVO GARCIA 128.44
VICTOR PEREZ REVENGA 124.85
MANUEL RAMON LOPEZ 121.31
JOSE LUIS REDONDO BERMEJO 121.31
DAVID RICO NAVARRO 114.39
AITOR MONTOYA LARIOS 111