Resultado Competición TNR M-17 (1/2) 2021-2022

Nombre Apellidos Puntuación
RAFAEL SOLA SEGURA 2424
JOSE MIGUEL MARTIN GAMAZO 2074.25
XIÁN FRANCO ROBLES 1785.82
RICARDO SANCHEZ ALMOGUERA 1785.82
JAIME DE LA CAL GUIJARRO 1474.93
ARIEL GARCIA CAMACHO 1436.07
JORGE PEREIRA EIRIZ 1403.21
DIEGO OPPIZZIO SUAREZ 1374.75
IVAN BORODIN NESTERUK 1147.64
ALONSO MORA MORENO 1125.18
MATEO UGAZ VIDAL 1104.87
JAVIER ABAD PINAZO 1086.32
JAHVE ACCENSI GOMEZ 1069.26
MATEO ARGENTE PARDO 1053.46
ELIOT LEBHARD GOMEZ 1038.76
LUIS VALBUENA FERNANDEZ GAYTAN 1025
FERRAN TOMAS PUJOL 810.08
ALEJANDRO GALDEANO CANTERO 797.89
MATEO URMENETA REPARAZ 786.37
LUCAS RICARTE MARCUELLO 775.43
IGNACIO ZAPATERO GAVILAN 765.03
YERAY SANCHEZ BURGUI 755.12
RAUL ROS BENGOECHEA 745.64
JAIME PRIM SERRADILLA 736.57
JORGE MARTIN LOPEZ 727.87
JOAN CATALÁ ORENGO 719.51
DANIEL JACQUES COSTE 711.46
LUCAS ENRIQUEZ 703.71
PAU GILI LOPEZ 696.23
ANGEL RUIZ VELAYOS 689.01
IGNACIO GARCIA PEREÑA 682.02
PABLO ABELLAN POZA 675.25
GABRIEL DEL TORNO IGLESIAS 466.69
JUAN PEREZ WEBER 460.33
EDUARDO VEIGA LÓPEZ 454.15
VICENTE JIMENEZ ZOTES 448.14
JOSE FRANCESCO FALCÓN PAISER 442.3
NUÑO GALLO OCHOA 436.62
RODRIGO RIVAS JUNCAL 431.08
LLUIS VÁZQUEZ CARRIÓ 425.68
NICOLÁS VERA RUIZ 420.42
OSCAR CAMERO MUÑOZ 415.28
GUILLERMO FRUTOS CRESPO 410.27
ÀLEX ROCA VILARDEBÒ 405.37
MANUEL GUERRERO FERNANDEZ 400.58
BIEL JIMENEZ GISBERT 395.89
ALVARO ESQUINAS PALAU 391.31
PAU RODRIGO CASTELLO 386.82
RAFAEL RAZQUÍN CARRASCO 382.43
PEDRO MENDOZA ALMEIDA 378.12
DIEGO FORTUN AZCONA 373.9
JAUME HOMS JIMÉNEZ 369.76
QUIM VIDAL SOLA 365.7
JORGE MOREJON ESCUDERO 361.71
GONZALO MORENO DOMINGO 357.8
RUBEN GARCIA MIGUEL 353.96
MARCEL LLEONART RODRÍGUEZ 350.19
AARÓN FUNES GONZALEZ 342.84
NIKITA KORNILOV 339.26
GONZALO BUSTILLO NAVARRO 335.73
MANUEL CALLEJAS SANZ 332.27
CARLOS PEREZ GARCIA 328.86
ORIOL ESPÍ FONTELLES 325.5
RODRIGO GOMEZ CAMBRA 221.19
NIKO CAMINAL LEIVA 217.94
GAEL IÑIGO LAHERA 214.73
RAYAN RAMI ROZPIDE 211.58
DAVID PEREZ MARTINEZ 208.46
PABLO ACEREDA SERRANO 205.4
ANGEL TEMO PLANES 202.37
ENRIC SABATE TOMAS 199.39
DIDAC GAROLERA COMPTE 196.45
IGNACIO RANNINGER PEREZ 193.55
GAEL GEDER VELASCO 190.69
ARTURO SUAREZ GONZALEZ 187.87
MIGUEL TERRAZAS BERMEJO 187.87
CARLOS RAMIREZ PEINADO 182.33
PABLO RUIZ VÁZQUEZ 179.62
ADRIÁN VIDAL CARUNCHO 176.93
OBAC TORNER SÁNCHEZ 174.29
CARLOS SALVATIERRA TERAN 171.67
ALEJANDRO MORENO JIMENEZ 169.09
SERGIO ELENA NAVARRO 166.53
GUILLERMO MIGUEZ BENITO 164.01
JORGE CORDOBA ALVAREZ 161.52
JORGE HERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ 159.05
GUILLERMO BELMONTE MARÍN 156.62
ANDRES MINGUEZ PALACIOS 154.21
ALEJANDRO BALLESTEROS PUERTO 151.83
MARCOS ALVAREZ APARICIO 149.47
ADRIAN COURCHINOUX ARANDA 149.47
PABLO MARQUETA PEÑA 144.84
MARIO RAZQUÍN CARRASCO 142.56
EDUARD MIHAI CEBUC 140.3
ADRIANO BRAVO LÓPEZ 138.07
DIEGO DE LA CAL BARRERO 138.07
LUCAS CANTALICIO GARCIA 138.07
ASIER BORDONAU CONCEPCION 131.51
PABLO DE LA CAL GUIJARRO 129.37
MAX IRANZO 127.25
JORGE PEINADOR ARRANZ 125.15
JOAN FERRUS GARCIA 123.07
DIEGO SARRATE INCHUSTA 121.01
GONZALO VILLALON MARTIN 121.01
VICTOR BALLESTEROS VILLALON 116.95
ALVAR MUÑOZ GONZALEZ 114.95
DAVID GARCIA ARAGO 112.96
DANIEL BASTIDA PLANELLS 111