Resultado Competición TNR M-20 (1/2) 2021-2022

Nombre Apellidos Puntuación
DIEGO MANUEL RODRIGUEZ ACEYTUNO 2424
MIGUEL ANGEL CHUZON RONCAGLIOLO 2077.96
ALBERTO LUQUE BERNAL 1791.7
JAVIER DE LOS MOZOS DELGADO 1791.7
JAVIER GRAULLERA GÓMEZ 1483.55
NUÑO GALLO OCHOA 1445.66
IVAN BORODIN NESTERUK 1413.63
GUILLEM MARTINEZ GUERRERO 1385.88
DIEGO LOPEZ CORAZON 1159.4
GUILLERMO JUANES CARREÑO 1137.51
JACOBO RUIZ CALLEJA 1117.7
RICARDO SANCHEZ ALMOGUERA 1099.62
ALEIX JIMENEZ GISBERT 1082.99
ALVARO FERNANDEZ CALLEJA 1067.59
IÑIGO TORRES SOLANO 1053.25
LUIS ANDRES PEREZ PEREZ 1039.84
RAFAEL SOLA SEGURA 825.24
DANIEL JEUN VALENZUELA 813.36
ALVARO PEÑUELAS ALVAREZ 802.13
GIORGI GAZDELIANI AKOPASHVILI 791.47
ANTONIO DE LA VEGA URGAL 781.33
ERIC BORRAS LLAMBRICH 771.66
YERAY SANCHEZ BURGUI 762.43
ALVARO PASCUAL ARCE 753.58
JORGE PAZÓ ZURRÓN 745.1
ANGEL ALVAREZ CASTRO 736.95
DIEGO MORAL OLALLA 729.11
MARCEL LLEONART RODRÍGUEZ 721.55
DENEB ROURE VILA 714.26
ALEJANDRO ANGULO SAN MARTIN 707.21
JORGE IBAÑEZ MARTIN 693.8
JAVIER MORENO ANDRES 485.41
JAIME PRIM SERRADILLA 479.2
FERNANDO PRIETO NUÑEZ 473.18
MARC BORRAS LLAMBRICH 467.32
IÑIGO EGUILUZ MARTINEZ 461.63
ALEIX MARTI GARCIA 456.09
JAIME DE LA CAL GUIJARRO 450.69
MATEO VIVAS FRANCO 445.43
LIOR STOFENMACHER STISIN 440.3
JOSE MIGUEL MARTIN GAMAZO 435.29
FRANCISCO GONZALEZ CASCON 430.4
LEO DE HARO PONCE 425.62
JORGE MARTIN LOPEZ 420.95
DANIEL FRUTOS CRESPO 416.39
ALONSO MORA MORENO 411.92
XIÁN FRANCO ROBLES 407.54
LUIS SANKET MARTÍNEZ-FALERO GARCÍA 403.26
NICOLAS MARQUETA PEÑA 399.06
ANGEL RUIZ VELAYOS 394.94
ARIEL GARCIA CAMACHO 390.91
GERMÁN ALVAREZ CASTRO 386.95
QUIM VIDAL SOLA 383.07
JOSE FRANCESCO FALCÓN PAISER 379.25
DANIEL GARCIA MIGUEL 375.51
JAUME HOMS JIMÉNEZ 371.83
JAN DE NOBEL GARCÍA 368.22
ELIOT LEBHARD GOMEZ 364.66
VICENTE JIMENEZ ZOTES 361.17
ALEJANDRO MORENO JIMENEZ 357.74
DMITRY VAFIN 354.36
JAVIER ABAD PINAZO 351.03
JUAN PEREZ WEBER 347.76
DIEGO GRESA HERNANDEZ 243.54
IVAN LIBERAL MANZANAS 240.37
ALEXANDRE LÚ MEITÍN 237.24
MATEO UGAZ VIDAL 234.16
PAU GILI LOPEZ 231.13
JAIME TERRADILLOS MAHAN 228.14
VICTOR GONZALEZ BIRO 225.19
ORIOL JANUÉ GRAELL 222.28
JAHVE ACCENSI GOMEZ 219.42
ADRIÀ GARCIA FARRERAS 216.59
ALVARO MARTIN CORRAL 213.8
RAYAN RAMI ROZPIDE 211.05
ALEJANDRO GALDEANO CANTERO 208.33
ÀLEX ROCA VILARDEBÒ 205.65
JORGE PEREIRA EIRIZ 203
ALVARO ESQUINAS PALAU 200.39
DIEGO OPPIZZIO SUAREZ 197.81
ALVARO IZAN RUBIO NACHER 195.26
MATEO URMENETA REPARAZ 192.74
MARIO PEREIRA EIRIZ 190.25
DANIEL SUAREZ GALLEGO 187.79
OSCAR CAMERO MUÑOZ 185.36
HUGO LOPEZ PERIS 182.96
PABLO GARCÍA TOMÁS 180.58
ORIOL ESPÍ FONTELLES 178.24
CARLOS LOPEZ RUIPEREZ GARCIA 175.91
NUÑO ALEGRE BALLESTEROS 173.62
MANUEL CALLEJAS SANZ 171.35
ANDRÉS ARMADA ÁLVAREZ 169.1
DANIEL JACQUES COSTE 166.88
NIKO CAMINAL LEIVA 164.68
PABLO MIGUEL OBREGON LOBATO 162.5
PABLO DE HARO PONCE 160.35
LUCAS RICARTE MARCUELLO 158.22
ANXO MARTÍNEZ DÍAZ 156.11
ALVARO ESPINOSA BARTOLOME 154.02
FERRAN TOMAS PUJOL 151.95
IGNACIO RANNINGER PEREZ 149.9
MATEO ARGENTE PARDO 147.88
RAUL ROS BENGOECHEA 145.87
DIDAC GAROLERA COMPTE 145.87
DIEGO FORTUN AZCONA 145.87
PABLO SANCHEZ MARTINEZ 139.96
CARLOS RAMIREZ PEÑALVA 138.03
JOSE IGNACIO CATURLA SANCHEZ 136.11
ALVARO VICENTE RODRIGUEZ ARELLANO 136.11
RODRIGO GOMEZ CAMBRA 132.33
GONZALO MORENO DOMINGO 130.47
ADRIÁN VIDAL CARUNCHO 128.62
JOAN CATALÁ ORENGO 126.79
FCO. GABRIEL PENIZA MEJIAS 124.98
ENRIC SABATE TOMAS 124.98
ALVARO PASCUA ALVAREZ 124.98
JESÚS PONS LLOPIS 119.62
AARÓN FUNES GONZALEZ 117.87
MARTÍN ZAPATA PÁJARO 116.13
MARC MUÑOZ MADRIGAL 114.41
GUILLERMO MIGUEZ BENITO 112.7
DAVID PEREZ MARTINEZ 111